Mini Football League

ФФА

     

СК Евразия

Основная форма: синий

Игры

1
  17.03.2019
12:15
  Поле 1
2
  21.03.2019
13:15
  Поле 1
3
  22.03.2019
14:00
  Поле 1
4
  24.03.2019
12:15
  Поле 1
5
  31.03.2019
13:00
  Поле 1
6
  07.04.2019
19:00
  Поле 1
7
  13.04.2019
18:45
  Поле 1
EY  
8
  14.04.2019
12:15
  Поле 1
9
  21.04.2019
14:30
  Поле 2
Mitsu  
10
  27.04.2019
19:30
  Поле 1
11
  28.04.2019
20:00
  Поле 1
12
  05.05.2019
11:30
  Поле 1
13
  07.05.2019
11:30
  Поле 1
14
  11.05.2019
16:00
  Поле 1
15
  12.05.2019
21:15
  Поле 1
16
  18.05.2019
12:30
  Поле 1
17
  19.05.2019
14:30
  Поле 1
18
  23.05.2019
21:30
  Поле 2
19
  26.05.2019
13:30
  Поле 1


Голы

Игрок 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 Всего
1   Ахметов Анвар                                       0
2   Байгоныс Беглан     1   2   1   1 1     2 1         1 10
3   Бахыт Медет     1                   1             2
4   Джакупбаев Айдар                                       0
5   Зилгараев Аскар                                       0
6   Зорханов Даурен   1   1   1                           3
7   Иминов Шакир                                       0
8   Искаков Икрам                         1             1
9   Кдырмаев Берик                                       0
10   Кенжеханов Данияр 1 1   1 1   1 1 2       1     1       10
11   Кортыник Александр                                       0
12   Мухтаров Диас 1                                     1
13   Нугуманов Бекназар         1     1                     1 3
14   Огур Тимур                                       0
15   Осербай Саламат                 1 1           1     1 4
16   Пономарев Андрей                                       0
17   Сакенулы Айбек                                       0
18   Сыдыков (Бартез) Рустам                                       0
19   Талип Тiлеубердi                                       0
20   Теплухин Максим 1 1                                   2
21   Фомин Владимир 1 1                         1         3


Нарушения

Игрок 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19
1   Ахметов Анвар                                    
2   Байгоныс Беглан                                    
3   Бахыт Медет                                  
4   Джакупбаев Айдар                                      
5   Зилгараев Аскар                                    
6   Зорханов Даурен                                  
7   Иминов Шакир                                      
8   Искаков Икрам                                    
9   Кдырмаев Берик                                    
10   Кенжеханов Данияр                                      
11   Кортыник Александр                                      
12   Мухтаров Диас                                      
13   Нугуманов Бекназар                                    
14   Огур Тимур                                  
15   Осербай Саламат                                    
16   Пономарев Андрей                                      
17   Сакенулы Айбек                                      
18   Сыдыков (Бартез) Рустам                                      
19   Талип Тiлеубердi                                      
20   Теплухин Максим                                    
21   Фомин Владимир                                      


Права защищены
© ТОО "МФЛ"
г. Алматы, 2003 - 2020
Мы в соц. сетях:
Яндекс.Метрика