Mini Football League

ФФА

     




Бомбардиры

Игрок Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 Всего
1   Раймбеков Елдос Спартак Алма-Ата 1       2   2   1     2   4     2 7 2 23
2   Гольцман Александр Мунайшы   2 3 2 2             1 1 1   2 3 1 2 20
3   Бейсенов Дархан Мунайшы 1 3 2 1 1             1 2 2 1 1п2     1 18
4   Изтлеуов Даулет Wembley FS         1 1 2       2 1 3   2 2 1   1 16
5   Сабиков Еркебулан Mitsu     1 1   1 2         1   2 1п2   2   3 16
6   Саркулов Россиян-Дастан Remzavod 1     1 1   1   1   1 1 1   1 3       12
7   Иминов Таиржан Nissa 1   1   3             1     2 1     2 11
8   Байгоныс Беглан СК Евразия     1   2   1   1 1     2 1         1 10
9   Кенжеханов Данияр СК Евразия 1 1   1 1   1 1 2       1     1       10
10   Менсеитов Ануар Нуртау групп       -1   1 1       2   1 1     2 1 1 10-1
11   Александрин Александр Karzamet             1   1   1   1     1   1 3 9
12   Мендикулов Нурбол Алматы-Строй-Контракт               1             4     2 2 9
13   Орынбасаров Гафур IC group 1 1 1 1 1   1 1п1 1                     9
14   Сыдыков Даурен Alash 2                   3 1   1 2   1   1   9
15   Ахмет Ернар FC Nomad     2               1       1 3     1 8
16   Карибаев Ардагер EY 1       1 2         2 1     1         8
17   Куватов Данияр Нуртау групп 1         1         1   1     1 1 1 1 8
18   Масимов Дильшат Dostyk Trans Terminal   2 1     1 1 1               1 1     8
19   Рейхерт Роман KazGiproNefteTrans         2     1 1       1   1   1 1   8
20   Сандибек Нариман IC group 1       1           1   1 1     1   2 8
21   Суюнбаев Нурболат IC group                               1-1 3 1 3 8-1
22   Бакиев Мадияр Нагыз Qazaq 1 1   1п       1     1 1   1           7
23   Имаров Кудрятжан Remzavod         1 2             1 1   1   1   7
24   Курманов Даурен KazGiproNefteTrans   1 1     1       2         1   1     7
25   Москаленко Игорь KazGiproNefteTrans               2 1 1               1 2 7
26   Рымбаев Адлет FC Nomad               1п   1   1   1       2 1п 7
27   Абдіжапбар Сергали Wembley FS 1             1 1 1         1   1     6
28   Акбаров Рамиль Nissa       1                       1 1 2 1 6
29   Аскар Нурбол Спартак Алма-Ата         1     1 1       1 1   1       6
30   Батыршин Димаш EY   1   1   1         2 1               6
31   Булегенов Нурсултан Alash 2 1     1п                   1     1 2   6
32   Габдрашев Алмат Baiterek logistics     1           2   1   1   1         6
33   Жардемов Адиль Нагыз Qazaq   1         1           1 1 1     1   6
34   Тастыбаев Асхат Спартак Алма-Ата       1     1         1 2 1           6
35   Толегенов Магжан EY   1 1 1           1 1             1   6
36   Фигейроа Силва Паулу Рикарду Euro-Asia Service               2   2     1     1       6
37   Шарип Акжол Нагыз Qazaq             2 1     1     1   1       6
38   Алмабеков Кайрат Алматы-Строй-Контракт                       1 1   2   1     5
39   Бердиев Канат Мунайшы                                 1 3 1 5
40   Голов Никита Karzamet           1           1 2         1   5
41   Ергешбек Алишер Alash 2         1 1 1       1     1           5
42   Канабеков Максат FC Nomad         1 2     1             1       5
43   Ожахлиев Нурадин Karzamet 1п     1                   1         2 5
44   Певень Юрий Dostyk Trans Terminal         2 1                       2   5
45   Тасыбаев Жанибек KazGiproNefteTrans               1   1               1 2 5
46   Тураров Айдар Алматы-Строй-Контракт 2 1 1                           1     5
47   Хошназаров Аркен Dostyk Trans Terminal             1           2   2         5
48   Шарипов Саян Nissa       1     2         1             1 5
49   Нугайбай Тимур DaDo team     1 1   -1 1п     1                 1 5-1
50   Абдуллаев Абдурашид IC group         1   2               1         4
51   Асылхан Нуржан Alash 2 1                 1 1           1     4
52   Кабденов Далер EY       1           1   2               4
53   Маканов Абай Nissa                       1 2   1         4
54   Медеуов Габиден Remzavod                           2       2   4
55   Менсеитов Амир Нуртау групп                             2   1 1   4
56   Морунов Константин Dostyk Trans Terminal 2   2                                 4
57   Мусалимов Данияр Mitsu 1       1     2                       4
58   Муслимов Алимжан Нагыз Qazaq     1       1           1       1     4
59   Мухамедьяров Сакен IC group   1               1 1     1           4
60   Осербай Саламат СК Евразия                 1 1           1     1 4
61   Сайлау Елжан Alash 2                   3             1     4
62   Сатыбалдиев Джамиль Нагыз Qazaq       1п                   2   1       4
63   Чалак Алшын Euro-Asia Service       1   1           1 1             4
64   Юсупов Диас Wembley FS     1п                 1   1     1     4
65   Жук Иван Mitsu       2                     1 1-1       4-1
66   Айтбеков Рустам EY                     1             1 1 3
67   Акатай Даурен Mitsu                             1   1 1   3
68   Акимбеков Меиржан Baiterek logistics   1             1 1                   3
69   Антаев Куаныш KazGiproNefteTrans 1 1 1                                 3
70   Байгулов Ерлик Алматы-Строй-Контракт             1           1 1           3
71   Болатбек Арман Nissa     2                       1         3
72   Дукенбаев Дастан DaDo team   1     1   1                         3
73   Ерназаров Саламат Мунайшы         1 1         1                 3
74   Есалов Кабдыманат Dostyk Trans Terminal         1             1 1             3
75   Жамалбек Галым DaDo team   1         1                   1     3
76   Жаманкулов Рауан Нагыз Qazaq   1                 1         1       3
77   Жангелдин Данияр Baiterek logistics   1                 1 1               3
78   Жолдасов Абдумутал Nissa                   1         2         3
79   Жумабай Бекмахамбет DaDo team         1                 1         1 3
80   Зорханов Даурен СК Евразия   1   1   1                           3
81   Кенжебек Даурен Alash 2         2     1                       3
82   Кияков Мирас FC Nomad                     1   1 1           3
83   Коридзе Сергей Euro-Asia Service         1     1   1                   3
84   Кудайберген Жандос Алматы-Строй-Контракт                         1п 1         1 3
85   Кужагалиев Азамат Baiterek logistics         1                         1 1 3
86   Малбаков Рысбек IC group                       1       2       3
87   Мукашев Кайрат Baiterek logistics     1             2                   3
88   Нугуманов Бекназар СК Евразия         1     1                     1 3
89   Нуржанов Данияр Спартак Алма-Ата                     1 1         1     3
90   Омаров Марат Remzavod         2   1                         3
91   Орынбасар Дамир Dostyk Trans Terminal     1                   1         1   3
92   Пахаев Заур Dostyk Trans Terminal     1                         1 1     3
93   Рахимжанов Алмаз Mitsu             1 1                 1     3
94   Сабдиров Мурат Нагыз Qazaq   1                             2     3
95   Сарсенбай Саят Mitsu                         2 1           3
96   Спанов Олжас Nissa 1                               1   1 3
97   Тлеков Алихан EY           1     1       1             3
98   Фомин Владимир СК Евразия 1 1                         1         3
99   Шакен Сакен Alash 2                             1 1   1   3
100   Павленок Виктор Euro-Asia Service   1                                 2-1 3-1
101   Leite Da Costa Diogo Euro-Asia Service   1               1                   2
102   Аргынбаев Рустем IC group   1             1                     2
103   Базарбаев Даулет Кайратулы Спартак Алма-Ата                           1         1 2
104   Байсугуров Айдар IC group   1               1                   2
105   Бапаков Еркебулан Wembley FS         1                           1 2
106   Бахыт Медет СК Евразия     1                   1             2
107   Баянжан Эрик Euro-Asia Service                         1           1 2
108   Бегеев Рамиль Wembley FS 1 1                                   2
109   Болатов Канат Nissa 2                                     2
110   Габдуллин Азат FC Nomad             1               1         2
111   Галиуллин Асланбек Wembley FS       1                             1 2
112   Давлеткулов Марат Нагыз Qazaq   1           1                       2
113   Джабыкпаев Даурен Alash 2     1       1                         2
114   Дмитриев Антон Wembley FS                           1 1         2
115   Емберген Батырлан Alash 2                               1 1     2
116   Жаппасбаев Еркебулан Алматы-Строй-Контракт                 1           1         2
117   Жумадилов Ильяс Mitsu             1   1                     2
118   Ибрагимов Азиз Dostyk Trans Terminal 1   1                                 2
119   Кокканат Жансерик Спартак Алма-Ата               1                     1 2
120   Кошеров Азамат Karzamet         1 1                           2
121   Маликов Айдын Мунайшы               1               1       2
122   Ожиканов Мирас Karzamet       1                 1             2
123   Окасов Абай Baiterek logistics                         1 1           2
124   Оспанов Айдар Mitsu                     1 1               2
125   Салимжанов Мурат DaDo team           1         1                 2
126   Сатыбалдиев Дамир Нагыз Qazaq                             1 1       2
127   Сейтказинов Асхат Remzavod         1                     1       2
128   Сулейманов Аслан Karzamet     1                   1             2
129   Теплухин Максим СК Евразия 1 1                                   2
130   Тюлеев Айдос Baiterek logistics                                     2 2
131   Утен Дидар Мунайшы 1               1                     2
132   Шогжанов Кайрат KazGiproNefteTrans         1                   1         2
133   Агабеков Даулет Euro-Asia Service                         1       1   -1 2-1
134   Абдрахманов Бауыржан Dostyk Trans Terminal                           1           1
135   Абдухаликов Данияр Нагыз Qazaq         1                             1
136   Абылгазиев Нурбол DaDo team 1                                     1
137   Альназаров Амир Нуртау групп                             1         1
138   Амангельдиев Асхат Remzavod                   1                   1
139   Амиров Ерлан Remzavod     1                                 1
140   Аскар Елжас Алматы-Строй-Контракт                                   1   1
141   Аубакиров Бахтияр Dostyk Trans Terminal                 1                     1
142   Ахметов Адилет Alash 2                           1           1
143   Базарбаев Даулет Спартак Алма-Ата                       1               1
144   Байбусинов Арыстан Mitsu                           1           1
145   Байдалы Диас Euro-Asia Service     1                                 1
146   Бекенов Мади Нагыз Qazaq             1                         1
147   Бисенгалиев Альмир KazGiproNefteTrans             1                         1
148   Бопай Олжас Dostyk Trans Terminal                     1                 1
149   Галиев Владимир Euro-Asia Service                     1                 1
150   Григорьев Михаил FC Nomad             1                         1
151   Досанов Дулат Wembley FS                   1                   1
152   Жалгасов Азамат FC Nomad       1                               1
153   Жолдасов Абзал Нуртау групп                     1                 1
154   Жумадилов Куаныш EY   1                                   1
155   Иманкулов Алишер DaDo team                                 1     1
156   Искаков Икрам СК Евразия                         1             1
157   Кадырбаев Азат FC Nomad                         1             1
158   Калюжин Тимур Спартак Алма-Ата         1                             1
159   Куанышев Ермек Спартак Алма-Ата                                   1   1
160   Кузенбаев Тимур Алматы-Строй-Контракт           1                           1
161   Кулсмаков Алем Mitsu                       1               1
162   Култаев Нурлан Алматы-Строй-Контракт                                     1 1
163   Мастахунов Александр Remzavod                       1               1
164   Мемельбеков Мухаметжан Нагыз Qazaq                                   1   1
165   Молдагалиев Данияр Спартак Алма-Ата     1                                 1
166   Мухтаров Диас СК Евразия 1                                     1
167   Наушин Данияр FC Nomad         1                             1
168   Опенышев Александр Karzamet                           1           1
169   Рахметкожаев Шаттык EY                         1             1
170   Сагирбаев Талгат Мунайшы   1                                   1
171   Садыков Ернар Алматы-Строй-Контракт                         1             1
172   Саидов Азиз DaDo team     1                                 1
173   Саманбетов Ануар Nissa                                   1   1
174   Саткынов Абзал Alash 2                                     1 1
175   Сауханов Айдаулет Baiterek logistics                                     1 1
176   Сванбаев Айдар IC group   1                                   1
177   Сеитов Руслан IC group     1                                 1
178   Сембеков Ернур Euro-Asia Service         1                             1
179   Серикбаев Айдар EY                     1                 1
180   Смагулов Зангар FC Nomad           1                           1
181   Смаков Аслан FC Nomad                   1                   1
182   Сундетбай Азамат Euro-Asia Service     1                                 1
183   Танеке Шынгыс Dostyk Trans Terminal               1                       1
184   Тлебалдиев Абай Алматы-Строй-Контракт                                 1     1
185   Тулебаев Арман Нуртау групп           1                           1
186   Туреханов Рустем Нуртау групп   1                                   1
187   Хажым Нуржан Нагыз Qazaq                       1               1
188   Шокей Мади Mitsu                   1                   1
189   Шуланбеков Ернар Mitsu                                 1     1
190   Шынгысов Темирлан Нуртау групп 1                                     1
191   Юсупов Рашид Dostyk Trans Terminal                         1             1
192   Еренов Мурат Нуртау групп 1   -1                                 1-1
193   Менсеитов Рамис Нуртау групп           1                         -1 1-1
194   Есмагамбетов Эрнис Euro-Asia Service                           -1           -1
195   Степанов Кирилл Нуртау групп                   -1                   -1



Права защищены
© ТОО "МФЛ"
г. Алматы, 2003 - 2020
Мы в соц. сетях:
Яндекс.Метрика